New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

Alexandra Ice Skating Club Club Champs Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Development Under 12

BLISSETTArleigha      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
WEDGWOODSienna      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Development Ladies

GOLDENTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
RYANAlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

KiwiSkate Under 12

BROOKESHolly      QISC  Millie Campbell  
DRUMMONDBriar      ISS  Simone Thornett  
MILNEEmily      ISS  Simone Thornett  
PRITCHARDJohanca      ISS  Simone Thornett  
VERBECKMatilda      QISC    
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Pre Elementary Under 12

PATERSONEmily (Emmie)      ISS  Simone Thornett  Simone Thornett
SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SMITHAstrid      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Simone Thornett  

Pre Elementary Ladies

COLEMANJessica      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
ELLETTCaitlin (Caity)      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
GOLDENLayla      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SANGSTERTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SCOTTSkye      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
STADEJorja      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Elementary Under 12

DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman  
KENDRICKNeve      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain, Fanis Shakirzianau  
ZHUSiyao      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  

Elementary Ladies

BLUNDENPaige      QISC  Millie Campbell  
BOOTHMaddisyn      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
CARRAmy      QISC  Millie Campbell  
HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Megan Kliegl  

Juvenile Under 12

COTTONMia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
MARKSOlivia      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain, Fanis Shakirzianau  

Juvenile Ladies

BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Ricky Cockerill  
CARRMegan      QISC  Millie Campbell  
EDMONDSSabine      QISC  Millie Campbell  
SMITHMaia      AISC  Simone Thornett, Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Men

MILLERJake      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Basic Novice Under 12

LANGI-SCOTTLilah      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  Fanis Shakirzianau

Basic Novice Ladies

DE OLIVEIRAClarice      QISC  Millie Campbell  
GOODWINCharne      DISC    
HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland  

Basic Novice Men

MARSHCarter      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

CHINNGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
EVANGELOUJazmyn      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
PETTERSONMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Junior Ladies

SMITHElla      GFSC  Gordon Rushton  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

MARINOVAViktoria      AIDC  Tracy Hipkiss  
PICKERINGFiona      DISC  Tanya Bakerman  
WILSONLorna      AIDC  Charlotte Van Uden  

Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies

GARELJASally      AIDC  Charlotte Van Uden  

Adult Interpretive Silver II Ladies

MCCROSTIEHannah      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  

Adult Interpretive Gold II Ladies

COWLEYRebecca      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Adult Silver I Ladies

MARKHAMLydia      GFSC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Adult Silver II Ladies

HARRISONJacque      QISC  Millie Campbell  
LEVIENOlga      AIDC  Alex Kam  
SIDDARachel      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Adult Gold II Ladies

SCHAFERCourtney      AISC  Millie Campbell