New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

AISC Club Champs Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies

AYERSTessa      ISS  Simone Thornett  
SANGSTERTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies

HOLTZLucienne      DISC  Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre  Debbie Darvill
WOODACRENatasha (Tash)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Development Under 12

ANDERSONGemma      AISC    
FOOTEEvie      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
KILGOURIsla      AISC    
WOODHAMVincent      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Development Ladies

GARE Makayla      AISC    

KiwiSkate Under 12

BLISSETTArleigha      AISC    
MILNEEmily      ISS  Stephanie Woodacre  
WEDGWOODSienna      AISC    

KiwiSkate Ladies

PETERSEmilia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Pre Elementary Under 12

BROOKSHolly      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CATSBURG-VERBECKMatilda      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  
THURSTONZoe      QISC  Millie Campbell  
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Pre Elementary Ladies

GOLDENTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SCOTTSkye      AISC    

Elementary Under 12

SMITHAstrid      AISC  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  

Elementary Ladies

COLEMANJessica      AISC    
ELLETTCaitlin      AISC    
GOLDENLayla      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Megan Kliegl  
SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
STADEJorja      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
THOMSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill  
THURSTONShiloh      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Juvenile Under 12

DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton
KENDRICKNeve      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  
MANDLEOlivia      ISS  Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Ladies

BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Kaho Hirafune  
BOOTHMaddisyn      AISC    
CARRAmy      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CARRMegan      QISC  Millie Campbell  
SMITHMaia      AISC  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  

Basic Novice Under 12

COTTONMia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Basic Novice Ladies

HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Helen Sutherland  
MARKSOlivia      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  

Basic Novice Men

MARSHCarter      ISS  Helen Sutherland  
MILLERJake      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

DE OLIVEIRAClarice      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova, Millie Campbell  Elena Iarkhunova

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

REILOVAMichaela      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

BLONDELLMartina      ISS  Simone Thornett  
FERGUSONKristy      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Adult Silver II Ladies

SIDDARachel      QISC  Millie Campbell