Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Advanced Novice Dance | |||||||
PICKERING | Gemma | DISC | Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
PICKERING | Benjamin (Benji) | DISC | Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Junior Dance | |||||||
HOLTZ | Lucienne | DISC | Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre | Debbie Darvill | |||
BRADFIELD | Timothy (Tim) | DISC | Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre | Debbie Darvill | |||
Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies | |||||||
AYERS | Tessa | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
HACK | Isabelle (Izzy) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
SANGSTER | Tahlia | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies | |||||||
FOTHERINGHAM | Emma | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
KiwiSkate Under 12 | |||||||
BLISSETT | Arleigha | AISC | |||||
GAO | Jasmine | QISC | |||||
WEDGWOOD | Sienna | AISC | |||||
KiwiSkate Ladies | |||||||
GARE | Makayla | AISC | |||||
Pre Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
BROOKS | Holly | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
PATERSON | Emily (Emmie) | ISS | Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland | Simone Thornett | |||
THURSTON | Zoe | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
VERBECK | Matilda | QISC | Elena Iarkhunova | ||||
WALTERS | Georgia | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
SMITH | Hunter | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
GOLDEN | Tahlia | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
MCDOWELL | Claira | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
SCOTT | Skye | AISC | |||||
SMITH | Eva-Rose (Eva) | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
CHEN | Mia | AIDC | Dani Gebser | ||||
SMITH | Astrid | AISC | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
COLEMAN | Jessica | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
ELLETT | Caitlin | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
GOLDEN | Layla | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
HENDERSON | Shawna | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Ricky Cockerill | ||||
SANGSTER | Bridey | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
SARJEANT | Amelia (Millie) | CISC | Sarah MacGibbon | ||||
STADE | Jorja | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
THOMSON | Olivia | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill | ||||
THURSTON | Shiloh | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
BRYCE | Madison | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
DICKSON | Olivia | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | |||
KENDRICK | Neve | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | ||||
MANDLE | Olivia | ISS | Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
BOOTH | Maddisyn | AISC | |||||
CARR | Amy | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
CARR | Megan | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
FLOOD | Coco | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
HU | Kyleigh | CISC | Marina Tsevina | Marina Tsevina | |||
SMITH | Maia | AISC | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
WILDBORE | Anna | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
XU | Tianai (Tina) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
COTTON | Mia | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
LANGI-SCOTT | Lilah | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
BAYNE | Margaret (Olivia) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
DING | Yuhuan | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
EDMONDS | Sabine | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
HUGHES | Olivia | ISS | Helen Sutherland | ||||
LEWIS | Arlea | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Sarah MacGibbon | ||||
MARKS | Olivia | DISC | Kaitlin Chamberlain | ||||
ZHANG | Yi (Kitty) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
Basic Novice Men | |||||||
MARSH | Carter | ISS | Helen Sutherland | ||||
WATSON | Eli | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
DE OLIVEIRA | Clarice | QISC | Elena Iarkhunova, Millie Pridham | Elena Iarkhunova | |||
DOUGLAS | Hayley | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
JONKER | Mya | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WERETA | Gabrielle (Gabby) | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
ZENG | Selina | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
CROOKS | Emilia | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
EVANGELOU | Jazmyn (Jazz) | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre, Ricky Cockerill | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
CATHRO | Brooke | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau, Megan Kliegl | ||||
JOE | Misaki | DISC | Ricky Cockerill, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | ||||
Junior Men | |||||||
RICHENS | Star | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Senior Ladies | |||||||
GEBSER | Danielle (Dani) | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | Bess Cao | |||
TAPEALAVA | Siutoni (Asia) | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | |||
Mixed Age Synchronized | |||||||
ANTHONY-WHIGHAM | Zara | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
DICKIE | Emily | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
ELKAN | Djuna | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl, Stephanie Woodacre | |||
HENDERSON | Amelie | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
HENDERSON | Shawna | Cutting Edge | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Ricky Cockerill | |||
JANNINK | Rachael | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl, Kaho Hirafune | |||
KELLER | Symone (Levi) | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
LANGI-SCOTT | Lilah | Cutting Edge | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Stephanie Woodacre | |||
MCCORMICK | Jazelle | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
MILLAR-COOTE | Emily | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
SEWELL | Katherine (Katie) | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
SIME | Rebekah | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | |||
SYMISTER | Paige | Cutting Edge | DISC | Ricky Cockerill, Megan Kliegl | |||
WILSON-BROWN | Tallulah | Cutting Edge | DISC | Megan Kliegl | Megan Kliegl | ||
Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
HODGSON | Emma | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
REILOVA | Michaela | ISS | Helen Sutherland | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
MCDOWELL | Alison | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
PICKERING | Fiona | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
SARJEANT | Elizabeth (Liz) | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WHITE | Linda | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze II Men | |||||||
CHRISTIE | Alastair | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
GARELJA | Sally | AIDC | Samantha Kuri, Gordon Rushton | ||||
KING | Jeanette | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
STANBURY | Eleanor | CMFSC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
WEIR | Patricia (Trish) | CMFSC | Marina Tsevina | Marina Tsevina | |||
Adult Interpretive Bronze III Men | |||||||
GILMOUR | John | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | Michelle Russell | |||
Adult Interpretive Silver II Ladies | |||||||
COX | Kirsty | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
HARRISON | Jacque | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Adult Interpretive Gold I Ladies | |||||||
SEATTER | Sasha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
Adult Interpretive Gold II Ladies | |||||||
BRONKHORST | Glenda | AIDC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
HODGSON | Emma | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
MARINOVA | Viktoria | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
MCDOWELL | Alison | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
PICKERING | Fiona | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
SARJEANT | Elizabeth (Liz) | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WHITE | Linda | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Bronze II Men | |||||||
CHRISTIE | Alastair | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
KING | Jeanette | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
STANBURY | Eleanor | CMFSC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
STEVENS | Christine (Chris) | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
WEIR | Patricia (Trish) | CMFSC | Marina Tsevina | Marina Tsevina | |||
Adult Bronze III Men | |||||||
GILMOUR | John | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | Michelle Russell | |||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
DAWBER | Josephine (Josie) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
COX | Kirsty | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
HARRISON | Jacque | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
LEVIEN | Olga | AIDC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
SIDDA | Rachel | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Adult Gold I Ladies | |||||||
SEATTER | Sasha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul |