Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies | |||||||
SANGSTER | Tahlia | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies | |||||||
FOTHERINGHAM | Emma | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
HOLTZ | Lucienne | DISC | Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre | Debbie Darvill | |||
KiwiSkate Under 12 | |||||||
ANDERSON | Gemma | AISC | |||||
BLISSETT | Arleigha | AISC | |||||
FOOTE | Evie | AISC | |||||
WEDGWOOD | Sienna | AISC | |||||
KiwiSkate Ladies | |||||||
GARE | Makayla | AISC | |||||
PETERS | Emilia | ISS | |||||
Pre Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
BROOKS | Holly | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
PATERSON | Emily (Emmie) | ISS | Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland | Simone Thornett | |||
THURSTON | Zoe | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
VERBECK | Matilda | QISC | Elena Iarkhunova | ||||
WALTERS | Georgia | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
GOLDEN | Tahlia | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
SCOTT | Skye | AISC | |||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
SMITH | Astrid | AISC | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
COLEMAN | Jessica | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
ELLETT | Caitlin | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
HENDERSON | Shawna | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Ricky Cockerill | ||||
SANGSTER | Bridey | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
STADE | Jorja | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
THOMSON | Olivia | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill | ||||
THURSTON | Shiloh | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
BRYCE | Madison | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
DICKSON | Olivia | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | |||
KENDRICK | Neve | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | ||||
MANDLE | Olivia | ISS | Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
BLAIKIE | Sophia | DISC | Ricky Cockerill, Kaho Hirafune | ||||
BOOTH | Maddisyn | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
CARR | Amy | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
CARR | Megan | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
FLOOD | Coco | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
HU | Kyleigh | CISC | Marina Tsevina | Marina Tsevina | |||
SMITH | Maia | AISC | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
COTTON | Mia | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
BAYNE | Margaret (Olivia) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
HUGHES | Olivia | ISS | Helen Sutherland | ||||
MARKS | Olivia | DISC | Kaitlin Chamberlain | ||||
Basic Novice Men | |||||||
MARSH | Carter | ISS | Helen Sutherland | ||||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
DE OLIVEIRA | Clarice | QISC | Elena Iarkhunova, Millie Pridham | Elena Iarkhunova | |||
ZENG | Selina | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
EVANGELOU | Jazmyn (Jazz) | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre, Ricky Cockerill | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
REILOVA | Michaela | ISS | |||||
Adult Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
COWAN | Tammy | GFSC | Gordon Rushton, Marina Tsevina | ||||
STEVENS | Christine (Chris) | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
DAWBER | Josephine (Josie) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
SIDDA | Rachel | QISC | Millie Pridham |