New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

Otago Southlands Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies

SANGSTERTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies

FOTHERINGHAMEmma      ISS  Simone Thornett  
HOLTZLucienne      DISC  Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre  Debbie Darvill

KiwiSkate Under 12

ANDERSONGemma      AISC    
BLISSETTArleigha      AISC    
FOOTEEvie      AISC    
WEDGWOODSienna      AISC    

KiwiSkate Ladies

GAREMakayla      AISC    
PETERSEmilia      ISS    

Pre Elementary Under 12

BROOKSHolly      QISC  Millie Campbell  
PATERSONEmily (Emmie)      ISS  Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland  Simone Thornett
THURSTONZoe      QISC  Millie Campbell  
VERBECKMatilda      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Pre Elementary Ladies

GOLDENTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SCOTTSkye      AISC    

Elementary Under 12

SMITHAstrid      AISC  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  

Elementary Ladies

COLEMANJessica      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
ELLETTCaitlin      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Ricky Cockerill  
SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
STADEJorja      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
THOMSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill  
THURSTONShiloh      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Juvenile Under 12

BRYCEMadison      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  Stephanie Woodacre
DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton
KENDRICKNeve      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  
MANDLEOlivia      ISS  Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Ladies

BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Kaho Hirafune  
BOOTHMaddisyn      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
CARRAmy      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CARRMegan      QISC  Millie Campbell  
FLOODCoco      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HUKyleigh      CISC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina
SMITHMaia      AISC  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  

Basic Novice Under 12

COTTONMia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Basic Novice Ladies

BAYNEMargaret (Olivia)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Helen Sutherland  
MARKSOlivia      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  

Basic Novice Men

MARSHCarter      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

DE OLIVEIRAClarice      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova, Millie Campbell  Elena Iarkhunova
ZENGSelina      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Advanced Novice Ladies

EVANGELOUJazmyn (Jazz)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Ricky Cockerill  

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

REILOVAMichaela      ISS    

Adult Bronze III Ladies

COWANTammy      GFSC  Gordon Rushton, Marina Tsevina  
STEVENSChristine (Chris)      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Adult Silver I Ladies

DAWBERJosephine (Josie)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Silver II Ladies

SIDDARachel      QISC  Millie Campbell