New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

Ice Sports Southland Club Championships Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies

AYERSTessa      ISS  Simone Thornett  
SANGSTERTahlia      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies

WOODACRENatasha (Tash)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Development Under 12

BRIGGSKarmen      ISS  Simone Thornett  
FOOTEEvie      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
ROBERTSONLeah      ISS  Simone Thornett  
WOODHAMEva      ISS  Simone Thornett  
WOODHAMVincent      ISS  Simone Thornett  

KiwiSkate Under 12

ARTHURMaggie      ISS  Simone Thornett  
BLISSETTArleigha      AISC    
MILNEEmily      ISS  Stephanie Woodacre, Simone Thornett  
ROBERTSONIsla      ISS  Simone Thornett  
WEDGWOODSienna      AISC    

KiwiSkate Ladies

PETERSEmilia      ISS  Simone Thornett  
VAN WEERDENBrooklyn      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Pre Elementary Under 12

BROOKSHolly      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CATSBURG-VERBECKMatilda      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  
PATERSONEmily (Emmie) (Emmie)      ISS  Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland  Simone Thornett
PRITCHARDJohanca      ISS  Simone Thornett  
THURSTONZoe      QISC  Millie Campbell  
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Pre Elementary Ladies

SCOTTSkye      AISC    

Elementary Under 12

SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SMITHAstrid      AISC  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  

Elementary Ladies

ELLETTCaitlin      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
GOLDENLayla      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Megan Kliegl  
STADEJorja      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
THURSTONShiloh      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Juvenile Under 12

BRYCEMadison      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  Stephanie Woodacre
DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton
KENDRICKNeve      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  
MANDLEOlivia      ISS  Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Ladies

BOOTHMaddisyn      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
CARRAmy      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CARRMegan      QISC  Millie Campbell  
SMITHMaia      AISC  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  

Basic Novice Under 12

COTTONMia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
LANGI-SCOTTLilah      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Stephanie Woodacre  
LEWISArlea      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Sarah MacGibbon  
MARKSOlivia      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  

Basic Novice Ladies

HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Stephanie Woodacre  

Basic Novice Men

MARSHCarter      ISS  Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett  
MILLERJake      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

ZENGSelina      DISC    

Advanced Novice Ladies

EVANGELOUJazmyn (Jazz)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Junior Ladies

JOEMisaki      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

REILOVAMichaela      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

BLONDELLMartina      ISS  Simone Thornett  
FERGUSONKristy      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Adult Interpretive Silver III Ladies

SWENSSONSandra      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Adult Bronze I Ladies

TEREKHOVAEvgeniia (Evgenia)      GFSC  Gordon Rushton  Gordon Rushton

Adult Bronze III Ladies

STEVENSChristine (Chris)      QISC  Millie Campbell