New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

CISC Club Championships Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Advanced Novice Dance

PICKERINGGemma      DISC  Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre  
PICKERINGBenjamin (Benji)      DISC  Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre  

Junior Dance

HOLTZLucienne      DISC  Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre  Debbie Darvill
BRADFIELDTimothy (Tim)      DISC  Debbie Darvill, Stephanie Woodacre  Debbie Darvill

Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies

HACKIsabelle (Izzy)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
VAN WIJKJorja      CISC    

KiwiSkate Under 12

FLEITASLidia      CISC    
KENDREWLily      CISC    

KiwiSkate Ladies

TAYLORJordin      CISC    

Pre Elementary Under 12

HOGLUNDIsabella      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
SMITHHunter      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Pre Elementary Ladies

HOGLUNDAddison      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
LAUAbigail      CISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
MCDOWELLClaira      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
SMITHEva-Rose (Eva)      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Elementary Ladies

HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Ricky Cockerill  
SARJEANTAmelia (Millie)      CISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
WILDBOREAnna      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Juvenile Under 12

BRYCEMadison      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  Stephanie Woodacre
ITOMana      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Juvenile Ladies

BAUSSMANN-LEITCHZavannah      GFSC  Gordon Rushton, Dani Gebser  
BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Kaho Hirafune  
FLOODCoco      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HUKyleigh      CISC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina
XUTianai (Tina)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Basic Novice Under 12

LANGI-SCOTTLilah      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Stephanie Woodacre  

Basic Novice Ladies

BAYNEMargaret (Olivia)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
DINGYuhuan      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Helen Sutherland  
MARKSOlivia      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  
WERETAGabrielle (Gabby)      CISC  Michelle Russell  
ZHANGYi (Kitty)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Basic Novice Men

WATSONEli      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

DOUGLASHayley      CISC  Michelle Russell  
JONKERMya      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
NEWBURYMilla      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Advanced Novice Ladies

CROOKSEmilia      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
EVANGELOUJazmyn (Jazz)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Junior Ladies

JOEMisaki      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  

Senior Ladies

TAPEALAVASiutoni (Asia)      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

HODGSONEmma      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

PICKERINGFiona      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Men

CHRISTIEAlastair      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies

WEIRPatricia (Trish)      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina

Adult Interpretive Silver II Ladies

COXKirsty      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze I Men

SAMPSONTimothy      CISC  Ann Campbell  

Adult Bronze II Ladies

SARJEANTElizabeth (Liz)      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze III Ladies

COWANTammy      GFSC  Gordon Rushton, Marina Tsevina  
WEIRPatricia (Trish)      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina

Adult Silver I Ladies

DAWBERJosephine (Josie)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
HAYWARDKarla      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Silver II Ladies

COXKirsty      CMFSC  Michelle Russell