New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

Queenstown Ice Skating Club Championships Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies

AYERSTessa      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies

FOTHERINGHAMEmma      ISS  Helen Sutherland  
HOLTZLucienne      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Debbie Darvill  

Development Under 12

ROBERTSONLeah      ISS  Simone Thornett  

KiwiSkate Under 12

FOOTEEvie      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
GAOJingming (Jasmine)      QISC  Millie Campbell  
MILNEEmily      ISS  Simone Thornett, Stephanie Woodacre  
ROBERTSONIsla      ISS  Simone Thornett  

KiwiSkate Ladies

PETERSEmilia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Pre Elementary Under 12

BROOKSHolly      QISC  Millie Campbell  
THURSTONZoe      QISC  Millie Campbell  
VERBECKMatilda      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
SMITHHunter      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Pre Elementary Ladies

SMITHEva-Rose (Eva)      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Elementary Under 12

HENDERSONMila      AIFSC  Rosie Armstrong  

Elementary Ladies

THURSTONShiloh      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  

Juvenile Under 12

DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre  
MANDLEOlivia      ISS  Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Ladies

BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Kaho Hirafune  
BOOTHMaddisyn      AISC  Natalia Belusakova  
CARRAmy      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CARRMegan      QISC  Millie Campbell  
FLOODCoco      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SMITHMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland  
WILDBOREAnna      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Basic Novice Under 12

COTTONMia      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Basic Novice Ladies

EDMONDSSabine      QISC  Millie Campbell  
SPENCERAva (Ava Marie)      AIDC  Gordon Rushton  
ZHANGKitty      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Basic Novice Men

MARSHCarter      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

CHINNGeorgia      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  
SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAClarice      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

REILOVAMichaela      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

FERGUSONKristy      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Adult Interpretive Silver III Ladies

SWENSSONSandra      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Adult Bronze III Ladies

STEVENSChris      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Adult Silver II Ladies

SIDDARachel      QISC  Millie Campbell