New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

CISC Club Championships Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Juvenile Dance

MILLERJuliette   Miller & Sampson   CISC  Caitlyn Paul, Ann Campbell  
SAMPSONTimothy   Miller & Sampson   CISC  Ann Campbell  

Interpretive Youth Silver Ladies

HACKIsabelle (Izzy)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
MONROLucy      CISC  Michelle Russell  
RENJiangyue (Tina)      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Interpretive Youth Gold Ladies

HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Megan Kliegl  
HUKyleigh      CISC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina

KiwiSkate under 8

FLEITASEmma      CISC    

KiwiSkate Under 12

FLEITASLidia      CISC    
HAYESDaisy      DISC    
CAMBELLTed      CISC    

KiwiSkate Ladies

FITZGERALDOlivia      CISC    
SUNVesper      CISC    

Pre Elementary Under 12

FOOTEEvie      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
NIXAlice      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
PENGKally      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Pre Elementary Ladies

DINGPeipei (Nicole)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
EVESKatelyn      CISC  Michelle Russell  
KENDREWLily      CISC    
MORCILLOZoe      CISC  Rivers Richens  
WEBSTERIsla      CISC  Ann Campbell  
WEDGWOODSienna      AISC  Samantha Kuri  

Elementary Ladies

ANDERSONGemma      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
BLISSETTArleigha      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
CONAGHAN-CARRCaroline      CISC  Ann Campbell  
PRESTONAmelia      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Juvenile Under 12

PARKINSONMihiata (Mihi)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Ladies

BACHURSelah      DISC  Kaho Hirafune  
BALLARDAmélie (Amelie)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
ELLETTCaitlin      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
MILLERJuliette      CISC  Caitlyn Paul, Ann Campbell  
PETERSLydia      DISC  Kaho Hirafune  
SARJEANTAmelia (Millie)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
SMITHEva-Rose (Eva)      CISC  Ann Campbell  Ann Campbell

Basic Novice Ladies

ITOMana      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
MCDOWELLClaira      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
XUTianai (Tina)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Basic Novice Men

SMITHHunter      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  Caitlyn Paul

Intermediate Novice Ladies

BRYCEMadison      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Kaho Hirafune  Stephanie Woodacre
DINGYuhuan      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
KENDRICKNeve      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  Stephanie Woodacre
LEWISArlea      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  
SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
ZHANGYibai (Kitty)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Advanced Novice Ladies

LANGI-SCOTTLilah      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Stephanie Woodacre  Kaho Hirafune
WRATTAmelia (Emmy)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Junior Ladies

CATHROBrooke      DISC    
CROOKSEmilia      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
EVANGELOUJazmyn (Jazz)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Ricky Cockerill  Stephanie Woodacre
JOEMisaki      DISC  Ricky Cockerill  

Junior Men

RICHENSStar      CISC  Rivers Richens  Rivers Richens

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

HAQUEKatherine      DISC    
HODGSONEmma      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  
MUMMERYSarah      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  
VAN WIJKJorja      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

COLLINSAlana      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  
TONKINKaren      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies

KINGJeanette      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  
STANBURYEleanor      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  

Adult Interpretive Bronze III Men

CHRISTIEAlastair      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Silver I Men

SAMPSONTimothy      CISC  Ann Campbell  

Adult Interpretive Silver II Ladies

COXKirsty      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  
JOHNSONKanako      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina

Adult Interpretive Gold I Ladies

HAYWARDKarla      CISC  Michelle Russell  
LISTERRachel      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze I Ladies

HODGSONEmma      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze II Ladies

TONKINKaren      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze III Ladies

KINGJeanette      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  
STANBURYEleanor      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  

Adult Bronze III Men

CHRISTIEAlastair      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Silver I Ladies

DAWBERJosephine (Josie)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Silver II Ladies

COXKirsty      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  
JOHNSONKanako      CMFSC  Marina Tsevina  Marina Tsevina
SARJEANTElizabeth (Liz)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Gold I Ladies

HAYWARDKarla      CISC  Michelle Russell  
LISTERRachel      CISC  Michelle Russell  
NEWBURYMilla      CISC  Michelle Russell