New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

Otago Southlands Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies

AYERSTessa      ISS  Corina Ormston  

Interpretive Youth Gold Ladies

BALLARDAmélie (Amelie)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
SMITHMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

KiwiSkate Under 12

BIEMONDChloe      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
BROWNJessica      ISS    
RIDDSylvie      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
SANGSTERElla      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
SCULLYJaelyn      ISS    
SUTHERLANDDayton      AISC  Samantha Kuri  

KiwiSkate Ladies

CORSONEmma      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
LEYSophie      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
TAYLORShanae      ISS    

Pre Elementary Under 12

FOOTEEvie      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Pre Elementary Ladies

COWLEYEva      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
GAREMakayla      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
KILGOURIsla      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
WEDGWOODSienna      AISC  Samantha Kuri  

Elementary Under 12

LIHaomei (Melody)      DISC  Ricky Cockerill, Kaho Hirafune  

Elementary Ladies

ANDERSONGemma      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
BLISSETTArleigha      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
WALTERSGeorgia      QISC  Millie Pridham, Elena Iarkhunova  

Juvenile Under 12

PARKINSONMihiata (Mihi)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Juvenile Ladies

BACHURSelah      DISC  Kaho Hirafune  
BALLARDAmélie (Amelie)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
COLEMANJessica      AISC  Samantha Kuri  
ELLETTCaitlin      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
LIUYiyao (Yolanda)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  Kaitlin Chamberlain
PETERSLydia      DISC  Kaho Hirafune  

Basic Novice Ladies

VERBECKMatilda      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

BRYCEMadison      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  Stephanie Woodacre
DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre  
KENDRICKNeve      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre  
LEWISArlea      DISC  Kaho Hirafune, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton  
SANGSTERBridey      AISC  Stephanie Woodacre  

Advanced Novice Ladies

CHINNGeorgia      QISC  Elena Iarkhunova, Millie Pridham  Elena Iarkhunova
PETTERSONMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Junior Ladies

CATHROBrooke      DISC    
EVANGELOUJazmyn (Jazz)      DISC  Stephanie Woodacre, Ricky Cockerill  Stephanie Woodacre

Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies

STEVENSChristine (Chris)      QISC  Millie Pridham  

Adult Silver I Ladies

BIEMONDViola (Monique)      AISC  Samantha Kuri  

Adult Gold II Ladies

HOPERachel      AISC  Samantha Kuri